English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Graphics; Telecommunications Transmission)
substructure [correct]; sub-structure [correct]
French (Intelligence artificielle; Infographie; Transmission (Télécommunications))
sous-structure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Inteligencia artificial; Gráficos de computadora; Transmisión (Telecomunicaciones))
subestructura [correct, feminine noun]