English (Animal Reproduction; Animal Biology; Embryology)
embryo transplant
French (Reproduction des animaux; Biologie animale; Embryologie)
greffe d'embryon [feminine noun]
Spanish (Reproducción de animales; Biología animal; Embriología)
transferencia embrionaria [correct, feminine noun]