English (Sales (Marketing))
sale by order of the court; court sale
French (Vente)
vente judiciaire [feminine noun]
DEF: Vente publique consécutive à une décision de justice.
Spanish (Ventas (Comercialización))
venta judicial [correct, feminine noun]