English (Practice and Procedural Law; Sales (Marketing))
judicial sale [correct]
DEF: A sale made by virtue of a mandate or order of a court, by an officer duly appointed for the purpose.
French (Droit judiciaire; Vente)
vente judiciaire [correct, feminine noun]; vente en justice [feminine noun]
DEF: Vente publique aux enchères à la barre du tribunal ou devant notaire, et après publicité.
Spanish (Derecho procesal; Ventas (Comercialización))
venta judicial [correct, feminine noun]