English (Property Law (common law))
foreclosure sale [correct]
French (Droit des biens et de la propriété (common law))
vente après forclusion [proposal, feminine noun]
Spanish (Derecho de propiedad (common law))
venta judicial [correct, feminine noun]; venta hipotecaria [correct, feminine noun]