English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
hydrazide of the cyanoacetic acid
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydrazide de l'acide cyanoacétique [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidrazida del ácido cianacético [feminine noun]