English (Molecular Biology; Genetics; Biotechnology)
isolated deoxyribonucleic acid; isolated DNA
French (Biologie moléculaire; Génétique; Biotechnologie)
acide désoxyribonucléique isolé [masculine noun]; ADN isolé [masculine noun]
Spanish (Biología molecular; Genética; Biotecnología)
ácido desoxirribonucleico aislado [masculine noun]; ADN aislado [masculine noun]