English (Air Transport; Air Traffic Control)
aerodrome control rating [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Circulation et trafic aériens)
qualification de contrôle d'aérodrome [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Control de tránsito aéreo)
habilitación de control de aeródromo [feminine noun]