English (Airfields; Air Transport Personnel and Services)
aerodrome control unit [correct]
French (Aérodromes; Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
organe du contrôle d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Aeródromos; Personal y servicios (Transporte aéreo))
dependencia de control de aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]