English (Air Transport; Meteorology)
aerodrome warning [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Météorologie)
avertissement d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Meteorología)
aviso de aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]