English (Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport); Airfields)
aerodrome agency [correct]
French (Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien); Aérodromes)
service d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo); Aeródromos)
entidad de aeródromo [correct, feminine noun]