English (Air Transport; Airfields)
revised destination aerodrome [correct, officially approved]
OBS: revised destination aerodrome: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Aérodromes)
nouvel aérodrome de destination [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: nouvel aérodrome de destination : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Aeródromos)
otro aeródromo de destino [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: otro aeródromo de destino: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).