English (Air Transport; Airfields)
aerodrome report [correct]
French (Transport aérien; Aérodromes)
message d'observation d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Aeródromos)
informe de aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]