English (Airfields; Airport Runways and Areas)
aerodrome chart - ICAO [correct]
French (Aérodromes; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
carte d'aérodrome - OACI [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Aeródromos; Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
plano de aeródromo-OACI [correct, masculine noun]