English (Air Transport; Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
aerodrome meteorological report [correct]
OBS: Aerodrome Meteorological Observations and Reports. List of aeronautical meteorological stations at aerodromes giving details of the observations and reports supplied ...
French (Transport aérien; Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
message d'observations météorologiques d'aérodrome [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Observations et messages d'observations météorologiques d'aérodrome. Liste des stations météorologiques des aérodromes internationaux donnant des détails sur les observations et les messages d'observations disponibles [...]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Previsiones meteorológicas, medición y análisis de datos)
informe meteorológico del aeródromo [correct, masculine noun]