English (Airfields)
regular aerodrome [correct, standardized]
DEF: An aerodrome which may be listed in the flight plan as an aerodrome of intended landing.
OBS: regular aerodrome: Term and definition standardized by ICAO.
French (Aérodromes)
aérodrome régulier [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
DEF: Aérodrome susceptible de figurer dans le plan de vol comme aérodrome d'atterrissage prévu.
OBS: aérodrome régulier : Terme et définition normalisés par l'OACI.
Spanish (Aeródromos)
aeródromo regular [correct, masculine noun]