English (Air Space Control)
intruder aircraft tracking [correct, officially approved]
OBS: intruder aircraft tracking: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Contrôle de l'espace aérien)
poursuite d'aéronef intrus [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: poursuite d'aéronef intrus : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Control del espacio aéreo)
seguimiento de aeronave intrusa [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: seguimiento de aeronave intrusa: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).