English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Surveillance and Formalities (Air Transport))
customs airport [correct, officially approved]
OBS: customs airport: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Contrôles et formalités (Transport aérien))
aéroport douanier [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aéroport douanier : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Reglamentación y legislación (Transporte aéreo); Vigilancia y formalidades (Transporte aéreo))
aeropuerto aduanero [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: aeropuerto aduanero: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).