English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Animal Feed (Agric.))
aflatoxin contamination
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
contamination par l'aflatoxine [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Alimentación animal (Agricultura))
contaminación por aflatoxina [correct, feminine noun]