English (Telecommunications; Air Traffic Control)
AFTN station [correct]
DEF: A station forming part of the aeronautical fixed telecommunication network (AFTN) and operating as such under the authority or control of a State.
French (Télécommunications; Circulation et trafic aériens)
station du RSFTA [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Station qui fait partie du réseau du service fixe des télécommunications aéronautiques (RSFTA) et qui fonctionne à ce titre sous l'autorité ou le contrôle d'un État.
Spanish (Telecomunicaciones; Control de tránsito aéreo)
estación AFTN [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Estación que forma parte de la red de telecomunicaciones fijas aeronáuticas (AFTN) y que funciona como tal bajo la autoridad o control de un Estado.