English (Pregnancy)
agalactia [correct]
DEF: The absence of milk secretion after childbirth.
French (Grossesse)
agalactie [correct, feminine noun]; agalaxie [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Absence de sécrétion lactée après l'accouchement.
Spanish (Embarazo)
agalactia [feminine noun]