English (Plant Diseases)
beet crown-gall [proposal]
French (Maladies des plantes)
tumeur bactérienne de la betterave [feminine noun]; Phytomonas tumefaciens [Latin]
Spanish (Enfermedades de las plantas)
agalla del cuello de la remolacha [feminine noun]