English (Advertising Agencies and Services; Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
designated publicity agency [correct]
CONT: No person during an election period shall accept or execute an order for election expenses in excess of one hundred dollars ($100) if such order is not given or authorized by the official agent or in that agent’s name by the designated publicity agency of that candidate.
French (Agences et services de publicité; Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
agence de publicité désignée [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Agencias y servicios de publicidad; Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
agencia de publicidad designada [correct, feminine noun]