English (Foreign Trade; Shipping and Delivery)
forwarding agency; forwarding company; forwarding firm
French (Commerce extérieur; Expédition et livraison)
maison d'expédition [feminine noun]; maison de transit [feminine noun]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Expedición y entrega)
agencia de embarques [feminine noun]