English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
development agency [correct]; development organization [correct]
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
agence de développement [correct, feminine noun]; organisme de développement [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
agencia de desarrollo [correct, feminine noun]; agencia para el desarrollo [correct, feminine noun]