English (Economic Co-operation and Development)
local executing agency
French (Coopération et développement économiques)
organe local d'exécution [masculine noun]
Spanish (Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
organismo local de ejecución [masculine noun]; agencia local de ejecución [feminine noun]; ALE [feminine noun]; ALE