English (Internet and Telematics; Telecommunications; Foreign Trade)
connectivity agenda [correct]
OBS: Terminology related to the Summit of the Americas process.
French (Internet et télématique; Télécommunications; Commerce extérieur)
programme de connectivité [correct, masculine noun]; agenda de connectivité [avoid, anglicism, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie relative au processus des Sommets des Amériques.
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Telecomunicaciones; Comercio exterior)
programa de conectividad [correct, masculine noun]; agenda de conectividad [feminine noun]
OBS: Terminología relacionada con el proceso de las Cumbres de las Américas.