English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Mineralogy)
amine salt
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Minéralogie)
sel aminique [masculine noun]; sel d'amine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Mineralogía)
sal aminica [feminine noun]; sal de amina [feminine noun]