English (Botany)
broadleaf speedwell [correct]; large speedwell [correct]; Austrian speedwell [correct]
OBS: A plant of the Scrophulariaceae.
French (Botanique)
véronique d'Autriche [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Scrophulariaceae.