English (Air Transport; Airport Runways and Areas)
roof-top heliport [correct, officially approved]
OBS: roof-top heliport: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Transport aérien; Pistes et aires d'aéroport)
hélistation sur immeuble [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: hélistation sur immeuble : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Transporte aéreo; Pistas y áreas del aeropuerto)
helipuerto de azotea [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: helipuerto de azotea: término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).