English (Trailers and Hauling)
cane trailer
French (Remorques et remorquage)
remorque pour cannes à sucre [feminine noun]
Spanish (Camiones con remolque y remolque)
remolque cañero [masculine noun]; remolque para cañas de azúcar [masculine noun]