English (Pharmaceutical Manufacturing)
glazing
French (Fabrication des produits pharmaceutiques)
glaçage [masculine noun]
Spanish (Fabricación de productos farmacéuticos)
glaseado [masculine noun]; revestimiento azucarado [masculine noun]