English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Botany)
sulfur flowers [plural]
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Botanique)
fleurs de soufre [feminine noun, plural]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Botánica)
flores de azufre [feminine noun, plural]