English (Boxing; Wrestling)
blue corner [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Boxe; Lutte)
coin bleu [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Boxeo; Lucha)
rincón azul [correct]