English (Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
bromophenol blue
French (Teintures et pigments (Industries))
colorant bleu de bromophenol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
colorante azul de bromofenol [masculine noun]