English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
blue bromophenol solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de bleu de bromophénol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de azul de bromofenol [feminine noun]