English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
anthraquinone blue
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bleu anthraquinonique [masculine noun]; solanthrène rs [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
azul de indantreno [masculine noun]