English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
blue bromothymol solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution de bleu de bromothymol [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución de azul de bromotimol [feminine noun]