English (Electronic Commerce)
business-to-business segment [correct]; B2B [correct]
French (Commerce électronique)
segment interentreprises [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Comercio electrónico)
segmento entre empresas [correct, masculine noun]; segmento B2B [correct, masculine noun]; segmento empresa a empresa [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; segmento negocio a negocio [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; B2B [correct, masculine noun]