English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Restaurant Menus)
bacon omelette [correct]; bacon omelet [correct]
French (Plats cuisinés; Menus (Restauration))
omelette au bacon [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Platos preparados (Cocina); Menú (Restaurantes))
tortilla de beicon [correct, feminine noun]; tortilla de tocino [correct, feminine noun]; tortilla de bacón [correct, feminine noun]