English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
gram non specific bacterium; gram non-specific bacterium
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
bactérie gram indéterminée [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
bacteria gram indeterminada [feminine noun]