English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
pseudomonal bacterium; pseudomona bacterium
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
bactérie pseudomonale [feminine noun]; bactérie pseudomone [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
bacteria pseudomonal [feminine noun]; bacteria pseudomona [feminine noun]