English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Biotechnology)
non-symbiotic bacterium; non symbiotic bacterium
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Biotechnologie)
bactérie non symbiotique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Biotecnología)
bacteria no simbiótica [feminine noun]