English (Microbiology and Parasitology; Crop Protection)
bacterial insecticide
French (Microbiologie et parasitologie; Protection des végétaux)
insecticide bactérien [feminine noun]
Spanish (Microbiología y parasitología; Protección de las plantas)
insecticida bacteriano [masculine noun]