English (Reprography; Facsimile; Office Automation)
low resolution facsimile
French (Reprographie; Télécopie; Bureautique)
fac-similé à faible résolution [masculine noun]
Spanish (Reprografía; Facsímil; Ofimática)
facsímil de baja resolución [masculine noun]