English (Oceanography; Atmospheric Physics)
low-resolution satellite data
OBS: Source: NOAA [National Oceanic and Atmospheric Administration].
French (Océanographie; Physique de l'atmosphère)
données satellite à faible résolution [feminine noun]
Spanish (Oceanografía; Física de la atmósfera)
datos de baja resolución obtenidos por satélites [masculine noun]