English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
benzyl hydroxybenzoate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
hydroxybenzoate de benzyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
hidroxibenzoato de bencilo [masculine noun]