English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
benzyl nicotinate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
nicotinate de benzyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
nicotinato de bencilo [masculine noun]