English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
bornyl bromoisovalerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
bromoisovalérianate de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
bromosiovalerianato de bornilo [masculine noun]