English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bornyl salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de bornilo [masculine noun]