English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
bornyl chloride
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chlorure de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloruro de bornilo [masculine noun]