English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bornyl isovalerianate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
isovalérianate de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
isovalerianato de bornilo [masculine noun]