English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bornyl diiodosalicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diiodosalicylate de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
diyodosalicilato de bornilo [masculine noun]