English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
bornyl dibromohydrocinnamate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
dibromohydrocinnamate de bornyle [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
dibromohidrocinamato de bornilo [masculine noun]