English (Negotiable Instruments (Commercial Law); Finance)
holder in good faith [correct]; bona fide holder [correct]
French (Effets de commerce (Droit); Finances)
détenteur de bonne foi [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Instrumentos negociables (Derecho mercantil); Finanzas)
tenedor de buena fe [correct, masculine noun]; titular de buena fe [correct, masculine and feminine noun]