English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
sleeper cab [correct]; sleeping cab [correct]; sleeper [correct]
DEF: Driver cab having a sleeper compartment.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
cabine couchette [correct, feminine noun]; cab. couch. [correct, feminine noun]; cabine à couchette [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine de conduite comportant un compartiment couchette.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
cabina dormitorio [correct, feminine noun]; cabina con camarote [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabina del conductor con camarote.