English (Trucking (Road Transport); Bodywork and Framework (Motor Vehicles))
cab-over-engine sleeper [correct]
DEF: Cab-over-engine having an integral sleeper compartment.
French (Camionnage; Carrosserie, caisse et châssis (Véhicules automobiles))
cabine avancée couchette [correct, feminine noun]; cab. av. couch. [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabine avancée comportant un compartiment couchette intégré.
Spanish (Transporte por camión; Carrocería y chasis (Vehículos automotores))
cabina sobre motor con camarote [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Cabina que va sobre el motor y tiene un camarote integrado.