English (Farm Equipment; Materials Handling; Farm Tractors)
tractor winch
French (Matériel agricole; Manutention; Tracteurs agricoles)
treuil à tracteur [masculine noun]
Spanish (Maquinaria agrícola; Manipulación de materiales; Tractores agrícolas)
torno de cable [masculine noun]