English (Water Treatment (Water Supply); Wastewater Treatment)
cable drum
French (Traitement des eaux; Traitement des eaux usées)
tambour de câble [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento del agua; Tratamiento de aguas residuales)
tambor del cable [masculine noun]