English (Information Processing (Informatics))
cachable content [correct]
DEF: Static information that does not change very often and can be cached.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
contenu pouvant être mis en cache [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Tratamiento de la información (Informática))
contenido almacenable en caché [correct, masculine noun]