English (Computer Memories)
address-translation cache [correct]; address translation cache [correct]
French (Mémoires (Informatique))
cache de traduction d'adresse [correct, masculine noun]; antémémoire de traduction d'adresse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Memorias (Computadoras))
caché de traducción de direcciones [correct, masculine noun]