English (Software; Electronic Commerce)
quick-response system [correct]; QR system [correct]
French (Logiciels; Commerce électronique)
système d'optimisation de la chaîne d'approvisionnement [correct, masculine noun]; système OCA [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Comercio electrónico)
sistema de optimización de la cadena de aprovisionamiento [correct, masculine noun, Spain]; sistema OCA [correct, masculine noun]; sistema de respuesta rápida [correct, masculine noun]; sistema RR [correct, masculine noun]; sistema de respuesta inmediata [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]