English (Shooting (Sports))
rhythm of shots [correct]; shot rhythm [correct]
OBS: Technique/tactics.
French (Tir (Sports))
cadence de tir [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Technique/tactique.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
cadencia de tiro [correct, feminine noun]