English (Cheese and Dairy Products; Farm Equipment)
rhythm of pulsations; vacuum and pulsation rates
French (Laiterie, beurrerie et fromagerie; Matériel agricole)
cadence des pulsations [feminine noun]
Spanish (Productos lácteos; Maquinaria agrícola)
cadencia de las pulsaciones [feminine noun]