English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
cadmium salicylate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
salicylate de cadmium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
salicilato de cadmio [masculine noun]