English (Beverages; The Product (Marketing))
premium quality coffee
CONT: There is now a wide range of premium quality fairtrade marked coffees: they include single origin, blends, organic, expresso roasts, roasted filter coffee and decaf.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Produit (Commercialisation))
café de première qualité [masculine noun]
CONT: Il existe aujourd'hui du café équitable de première qualité, qu'il s'agisse de café pur, de mélanges, de café biologique, d'expresso, de café filtre torréfié ou de décaféiné.
Spanish (Bebidas; Producto (Comercialización))
café de alta calidad [masculine noun]
CONT: Los tostadores saben mejor cómo hacer una mezcla de café de alta calidad.