English (Racquet Sports)
service court [correct]; service box [correct]
DEF: [The area] where a player must stand in order to make his/her serve.
French (Sports de raquette)
zone de service [correct, feminine noun]; carré de service [correct, masculine noun]; court de service [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Zone à l'intérieur de laquelle le serveur doit prendre position lors du service.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
cuadro de servicio [correct, masculine noun]; caja de servicio [correct, feminine noun]; cuadro de saque [correct, masculine noun]; recuadro de servicio [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lugar en que se para un jugador para hacer su servicio.