English (Shooting (Sports))
total length of cartridge [correct]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
French (Tir (Sports))
longueur totale de la cartouche [feminine noun]
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Tiro (Deportes))
longitud total del cartucho [correct, feminine noun]