English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
filtration bag; filtration cornet
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
cornet de filtration [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario técnico y científico general)
cartucho de filtración [masculine noun]