English (Analytical Chemistry; Equipment (Chemistry))
quick-coupling metal cartridge filter
French (Chimie analytique; Équipement (Chimie))
filtre de cartouche métallique d'accouplement rapide [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Equipo (Química))
filtro de cartucho metálico de acoplamiento rápido [masculine noun]