English (Flights (Air Transport); Commercial Aviation)
charter tour operator [correct, officially approved]
OBS: charter tour operator: term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO).
French (Vols (Transport aérien); Aviation commerciale)
organisateur de voyages à forfait [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: organisateur de voyages à forfait : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Vuelos (Transporte aéreo); Aviación comercial)
explotador de viajes chárter todo comprendido [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: explotador de viajes chárter todo comprendido : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).