English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
chloropyrilene
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
chloropyrilène [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
cloropirilenio [masculine noun]