English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chloroquine disphosphate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
diphosphate de chloroquine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
difosfato de cloroquina [masculine noun]