English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication)
chloroquine sulfate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments)
sulfate de chloroquine [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos)
sulfato de cloroquina [masculine noun]