English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Pharmacology)
clotrimazol
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Pharmacologie)
clotrimazol [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Farmacología)
clotrimazol [masculine noun]