English (Orthoses; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
cervical collar [correct]
French (Orthèses; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
collier cervical [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Ortesis; Ayudas técnicas para personas minusválidas)
collarín cervical [correct, masculine noun]