English (Chemical Elements and Compounds; Medication; Biochemistry)
coloidal solution
French (Éléments et composés chimiques; Médicaments; Biochimie)
solution colloídal [feminine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos; Medicamentos; Bioquímica)
solución coloídal [feminine noun]