English (Chemical Elements and Compounds)
colloidal magnesium-aluminium silicate
French (Éléments et composés chimiques)
silicate aluminomagnésien colloïdal [masculine noun]
Spanish (Elementos y compuestos químicos)
silicato coloídal de aluminio y magnesio [masculine noun]