English (Chemistry; Plastic Materials)
colloidal chemistry
French (Chimie; Matières plastiques)
chimie colloïdale [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química; Materiales plásticos)
coloidoquímica [feminine noun]; química coloidal [feminine noun]; dispersidología [feminine noun]