English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
reasonably good colour [correct]; RGCLR [correct]; reasonably good color [correct]
OBS: With respect to the soundness of grain.
OBS: reasonably good colour; RGCLR: term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
couleur raisonnablement bonne [correct, feminine noun]; RGCLR [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Se rapporte à la condition du grain.
OBS: couleur raisonnablement bonne; RGCLR : terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
color razonablemente bueno [masculine noun]