English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries); Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
nonuniform colouring
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries); Teintures et pigments (Industries))
coloration non uniforme [feminine noun]
Spanish (Pinturas y barnices (Industrias); Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
coloración no uniforme [feminine noun]