English (Paints and Varnishes (Industries); Dyes and Pigments (Industries))
insoluble colourant
French (Peintures et vernis (Industries); Teintures et pigments (Industries))
colorant insoluble [masculine noun]
Spanish (Pinturas y barnices (Industrias); Tinturas y pigmentos (Industrias))
colorante insoluble [masculine noun]