English (Analytical Chemistry; Chemical Engineering)
ionic exchange column
French (Chimie analytique; Génie chimique)
colonne d'échange ionique [feminine noun]
Spanish (Química analítica; Ingenieria química)
columna de intercambio iónico [feminine noun]