English (Chemical Engineering; Centesis and Samplings)
on-column extraction
French (Génie chimique; Ponctions et prélèvements)
extraction sur colonne [feminine noun]
Spanish (Ingenieria química; Centesis y muestras)
extracción en columna [feminine noun]