English (Clothing (General); Military Dress)
combat coat [correct]
French (Vêtements (Généralités); Tenue militaire)
veste de combat [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Prendas de vestir (Generalidades); Uniforme militar)
chaqueta de combate [feminine noun]