English (Boxing)
loss by knockout [correct]; loss by knock-out [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Boxe)
défaite par mise hors de combat [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Règlement/arbitrage.
Spanish (Boxeo)
derrota por puesta fuera de combate [correct, feminine noun]