English (Boxing)
win by knockout [correct, noun]; win by knock-out [correct, noun]
French (Boxe)
victoire par mise hors de combat [correct, feminine noun]; victoire par knock-out [correct, feminine noun, France]
Spanish (Boxeo)
victoria por fuera de combate [correct, feminine noun]