English (Skiing and Snowboarding)
combined slalom [correct]
OBS: Downhill ski term.
French (Ski et surf des neiges)
slalom du combiné alpin [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terme de ski alpin.
Spanish (Esquí y snowboard)
eslalon de combinada alpina [correct, masculine noun]